Puchar Polski 2002  

Pozycja Nazwisko i imię Rocznik Numer
na żaglu
Płeć Punkty
1 Kowalska Natalia 1982 POL 15 K 148.00
2 Kowalski Olaf 1985 POL 50 M 143.50
3 Strzyżewska Barbara 1984 POL 66 K 142.75
4 Myszkowski Mateusz 1984 POL 65 M 134.75
5 Kaczmarek Michał 1986 POL 58 M 133.75
6 Łożykowski Kacper 1984 POL 51 M 130.50
7 Twardowski Maciej 1986 POL 69 M 117.00
8 Novak Katarzyna 1987 POL 82 K 113.50
9 Prusińska Agnieszka 1985 POL 11 K 112.00
10 Bronicka Monika 1977 POL 52 K 108.75
11 Górecka Monika 1985 POL 77 K 104.50
12 Kania Anna 1985 POL 4 K 90.00
13 Szymczyk Natalia 1985 POL 72 K 87.00
14 Wasilewski Mariusz 1984 POL 63 M 83.00
15 Szczyglewska Joanna 1984 POL 73 M 80.75
16 Kachlicki Maciej 1987 POL 79 M 79.25
17 Zacniewska Marta 1986 POL 74 K 78.50
18 Glinkiewicz Weronika 1977 POL 9 K 76.50
19 Konys Agnieszka 1983 POL 87 K 73.00
20 Konieczna Jagoda 1983 POL 97 K 70.50
21 Kania Agnieszka 1984 POL 81 K 69.75
22 Zbierska Agata 1986 POL 5 K 61.50
23 Solska Izabela 1986 POL 83 K 59.00
24 Wasilewska Barbara 1984 POL 98 K 53.25
25 Reichelt Agata 1986 POL 80 K 51.75
26 Najdrowska Agata 1983 POL 85 K 48.00
27 Szotyńska Katarzyna 1980 POL 41 K 41.25
28 Jurga Sebastian 1980 POL 36 M 35.75
29 Józefowski Marcin 1986 POL 56 M 35.00
30 Langhamer Katarzyna 1985 POL 84 K 31.75
31 Kaczmarek Marta 1983 POL 71 K 31.25
32 Kryszczyńska Anna 1988 POL 99 K 29.25
33 Chwałko Łukasz 1985 POL 45 M 27.75
34 Gładysz Zuzanna 1985 POL 56 K 25.00
35 Brzóska Katarzyna 1982 POL 76 K 23.00
36 Piątosa Anna 1983 POL 41 K 22.50
37 Cebulska Agnieszka 1985 POL 23 K 21.00
38 Golec Karol 1987 POL 5 M 20.00
39 Pic Ewa 1984 POL 8 K 18.75
40 Szostak Kamil 1986 1111 M 18.50
41 Sikorska Ewa 1982 POL 12 K 17.00
42 Krutelewicz Michał 1983 POL 13 M 16.25
43 Frohwerk Magdalena 1982 POL ?? K 11.25
44 Pijanka Marta 1989 POL 156 K 9.75
45 Kondej Mikołaj 1988 POL 115 M 9.00
46 Kozikowski Jacek 1988 POL 115 K 7.50
47 Jaszowska Katarzyna 1986 POL 48 K 6.00
48 Uniwersał Agata 1985 POL 12 K 5.25
49 Trąbała Anna 1980 POL 27 K 5.00
50 Mrugalski Błażej 1989 POL 68 K 2.50
51 Piórczyk Cezariusz 1982 POL 72 M 0.00
52 Kwiecińska Agata 1983 POL 25 K 0.00
53 Piecha Agata 1986 POL 12 K 0.00
54 Dolnik Barbara 1984 POL 16 K 0.00
55 Miśków Gracjan 1978 POL 35 M 0.00
56 Kasprzak Dominik 1983 POL 26 M 0.00
57 Kitzermann Agnieszka 1983 POL 38 K 0.00
58 Żebrowski Maciej 1984 POL 40 M 0.00
59 Łukomski Błażej 1978 POL ?? M 0.00
60 Rudawska Katarzyna 1984 POL 61 K 0.00
61 Różański Patryk 1984 POL 68 M 0.00
62 Szreter Jacek 1983 POL 3 M 0.00
63 Kostrzewska Agata 1981 POL 57 K 0.00
64 Stawniak Marcin 1982 POL 27 M 0.00
65 Łuczak Marcin 1985 POL 79 M 0.00
66 Jacniacka Bogumiła 1986 POL 60 K 0.00
67 Śmiałek Paweł 1983 POL 89 M 0.00
68 Krencisz Mateusz 1983 POL 81 M 0.00
69 Mogdał-Dowiat Adam 1984   M 0.00
70 Wróblewski Marcin 1988 POL 68 M 0.00
71 Knasiecki Janusz 1947   M 0.00
72 Grześkowiak Wojtek 1984 POL 28 M 0.00
73 Skut Bożena 1982 POL 18 K 0.00
74 Dajkowska Dorota 1982 POL 34 K 0.00
75 Bromka Wojciech 1978 97 M 0.00
76 Olejnik Wojciech 1981 POL ?? M 0.00
77 Grzelak Anna 1983 POL 21 K 0.00
78 Zięba Kamil 1981 XX M 0.00
79 Jabłońska Anna 1986 POL 9 K 0.00
80 Jabłoński Grzegorz 1985 POL 33 M 0.00