Puchar Polski 2003  

Pozycja

Nazwisko i imię

Rocznik

Numer
na żaglu

Płeć

Punkty

1

Kaczmarek Michał  

1986  

POL 58  

M

159.50  

2

Gładysz Zuzanna  

1985  

POL 56  

K

144.50  

3

Strzyżewska Barbara  

1984  

POL 66  

K

137.75  

4

Najdrowska Agata  

1983  

POL 85  

K

136.50  

5

Kowalski Olaf  

1985  

POL 50  

M

136.25  

6

Szotyńska Katarzyna  

1980  

POL 41  

K

132.00  

7

Twardowski Maciej  

1986  

POL 69  

M

130.75  

8

Pic Katarzyna  

1987  

POL 76  

K

130.00  

9

Szymczyk Natalia  

1985  

POL 72  

K

117.50  

10

Bronicka Monika  

1977  

POL 52  

K

112.75  

11

Novak Katarzyna  

1987  

POL 82  

K

110.00  

12

Prusińska Agnieszka  

1985  

POL 11  

K

107.25  

13

Kaczmarek Marta  

1983  

POL 71  

K

105.50  

14

Górecka Monika  

1985  

POL 77  

K

103.00  

15

Kowalska Natalia  

1982  

POL 15  

K

100.25  

16

Zacniewska Marta  

1986  

POL 74  

K

97.25  

17

Pic Jan  

1987  

POL 27  

M

87.50  

18

Konys Agnieszka  

1983  

POL 87  

K

86.50  

19

Kryszczyńska Anna  

1988  

POL 99  

K

84.00  

20

Kania Anna  

1985  

POL 4  

K

79.75  

21

Kachlicki Maciej  

1987  

POL 79  

M

76.00  

22

Kozikowski Jacek  

1988  

POL 115  

K

71.75  

23

Kania Agnieszka  

1984  

POL 81  

K

68.50  

24

Glinkiewicz Weronika  

1977  

POL 9  

K

66.25  

25

Jurga Sebastian  

1980  

POL 36  

M

65.00  

26

Górska Inez  

1987  

POL 51  

K

63.75  

27

Kaczmarek Katarzyna  

1984  

POL 65  

K

58.75  

28

Zbierska Agata  

1986  

POL 5  

K

55.00  

29

Sierpowski Grzegorz  

1985  

POL 80  

M

51.25  

30

Kotrysiak Agata  

1989  

POL 18  

K

51.25  

31

Piecha Agata  

1986  

POL 12  

K

50.75  

32

Mikulski Stanisław  

1987  

POL 57  

M

50.00  

33

Langhamer Katarzyna  

1985  

POL 84  

K

47.75  

34

Szczyglewska Joanna  

1984  

POL 73  

M

47.50  

35

Wasilewska Barbara  

1984  

POL 98  

K

47.50  

36

Reichelt Agata  

1986  

POL 80  

K

37.75  

37

Pištosa Anna  

1983  

POL 41  

K

36.75  

38

Domański Maciej  

1988  

POL 52  

M

35.00  

39

Kabała Szymon  

1985  

POL 68  

M

31.25  

40

Golec Karol  

1987  

POL 5  

M

30.50  

41

Frydrychowicz Artur  

1989  

POL 38  

M

27.25  

42

Mrugalski Błażej  

1989  

POL 68  

K

27.25  

43

Tršbała Anna  

1980  

POL 27  

K

27.00  

44

Bromka Wojciech  

1978  

97  

M

25.00  

45

Pijanka Marta  

1989  

POL 156  

K

23.50  

46

Solska Izabela  

1986  

POL 83  

K

21.50  

47

Majchrzak Radosław  

1988  

POL 2738  

M

20.25  

48

Łożykowski Kacper  

1984  

POL 51  

M

18.75  

49

Skut Beata  

1986  

POL 18  

K

18.00  

50

Spyrka Barbara  

1988  

POL 5  

K

15.00  

51

Kornobis Damian  

1989  

1042  

M

13.00  

52

Bachniak Przemysław  

1988  

POL 17  

M

12.00  

53

Majchrzak Artur  

1986  

POL 2738  

M

10.50  

54

Szpyrka Barbara  

1988  

POL 5  

K

9.75  

55

Polonis Bartosz  

1987  

POL 95  

M

9.75  

56

Poznańska Aleksandra  

1987  

POL 127  

K

9.75  

57

Mucha Mateusz  

1988  

POL 45  

M

9.00  

58

Kaczmarek Urszula  

1988  

POL 57  

K

8.25  

59

Lewandowska Monika  

1986  

POL 9  

K

8.25  

60

Kilian Tomasz  

1989  

894G  

M

7.50  

61

Kamińska Monika  

1987  

POL 95  

K

7.00  

62

Myk Alina  

1987  

POL BKZ  

K

6.75  

63

Żółtowska Antonina  

1988  

POL 2656  

K

6.25  

64

Frohwerk Magdalena  

1982  

POL ??  

K

4.00  

65

Pakulski Grzegorz  

1986  

POL 0  

M

2.25  

66

Reczek Alicja  

1989  

POL 72  

K

1.25  

67

Czeszewski Radosław  

1984  

POL 95  

M

0.75  

68

Konieczna Jagoda  

1983  

POL 97  

K

0.00  

69

Myszkowski Mateusz  

1984  

POL 65  

M

0.00  

70

Kwiecińska Agata  

1983  

POL 25  

K

0.00  

71

Jaszowska Katarzyna  

1986  

POL 48  

K

0.00  

72

Rudawska Katarzyna  

1984  

POL 61  

K

0.00  

73

Mików Gracjan  

1978  

POL 35  

M

0.00  

74

Szreter Jacek  

1983  

POL 3  

M

0.00  

75

Różański Patryk  

1984  

POL 68  

M

0.00  

76

Łuczak Marcin  

1985  

POL 79  

M

0.00  

77

 

0  

 

M

0.00  

78

Krutelewicz Michał  

1983  

POL 13  

M

0.00  

79

Szostak Kamil  

1986  

1111  

M

0.00  

80

Sikorska Ewa  

1982  

POL 12  

K

0.00  

81

 

0  

 

M

0.00  

82

Cebulska Agnieszka  

1985  

POL 23  

K

0.00  

83

Grzekowiak Wojtek  

1984  

POL 28  

M

0.00  

84

Józefowski Marcin  

1986  

POL 56  

M

0.00  

85

Grzelak Anna  

1983  

POL 21  

K

0.00  

86

Zięba Kamil  

1981  

XX  

M

0.00  

87

Jabłońska Anna  

1986  

POL 9  

K